Wisconsin Nordic Ski Leauge Sprint Qualifier
02/02/2020
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamGradeSeedStart Time
151
Mia CaseMia Case
#51 Female
2:182:18FemaleLakelandA10:15:15
253
Johanna CraigJohanna Craig
#53 Female
2:222:22FemaleLakelandA10:15:45
357
Grace KernGrace Kern
#57 Female
2:302:30FemaleLakelandA10:16:45
459
Jane StrakaJane Straka
#59 Female
2:302:30FemalePeak Nordic12A10:17:15
556
Kiera RotarKiera Rotar
#56 Female
2:322:32FemaleLakelandA10:16:30
661
Avery TolbertAvery Tolbert
#61 Female
2:342:34FemalePeak Nordic11A10:17:45
771
Erin RossErin Ross
#71 Female
2:352:35FemaleWausau United11B10:20:15
854
Nina ChosyNina Chosy
#54 Female
2:362:36FemaleMadnorski11A10:16:00
962
Eleanor BennettEleanor Bennett
#62 Female
2:382:38FemaleWausau East/West9B10:18:00
1055
Kaitlyn BehmKaitlyn Behm
#55 Female
2:392:39FemaleANST11A10:16:15
1152
Sylvia MezaSylvia Meza
#52 Female
2:402:40FemaleLakelandA10:15:30
1265
Maddie BusigMaddie Busig
#65 Female
2:402:40FemaleWausau East/West11B10:18:45
1372
Shelby SuhrShelby Suhr
#72 Female
2:412:41FemalePeak Nordic12B10:20:30
1469
Izzy BednorskiIzzy Bednorski
#69 Female
2:442:44FemaleWausau United11B10:19:45
1560
Ashley GrossklausAshley Grossklaus
#60 Female
2:442:44FemalePeak Nordic10A10:17:30
1667
Anna Claire CrowleyAnna Claire Crowley
#67 Female
2:442:44FemalePeak Nordic12B10:19:15
1770
Claire ButallaClaire Butalla
#70 Female
2:452:45FemaleWausau East/West10B10:20:00
1863
Mckenna TaylorMckenna Taylor
#63 Female
2:462:46FemaleWausau East/West12B10:18:15
1964
Helen BoudryHelen Boudry
#64 Female
2:462:46FemalePeak Nordic12B10:18:30
2079
Elizabeth BurgerElizabeth Burger
#79 Female
2:492:49FemaleWausau East/West10C10:22:15
2173
Kristina RohrerKristina Rohrer
#73 Female
2:492:49FemaleMadnorski12B10:20:45
2258
Ainsley CasperAinsley Casper
#58 Female
2:502:50FemaleMadnorski11A10:17:00
2368
Annika SedelisAnnika Sedelis
#68 Female
2:582:58FemaleLakelandB10:19:30
2474
Maddie SaundersMaddie Saunders
#74 Female
2:592:59FemaleLakelandC10:21:00
2581
Laura MeyerLaura Meyer
#81 Female
3:023:02FemalePeak Nordic10C10:22:45
2677
Ashley BassAshley Bass
#77 Female
3:073:07FemaleWausau East/West9C10:21:45
2785
Sammi CouslandSammi Cousland
#85 Female
3:123:12FemalePeak Nordic9D10:23:45
2866
Sylvie PanofskySylvie Panofsky
#66 Female
3:143:14FemaleMadnorski10B10:19:00
2980
Nina StaryinskiNina Staryinski
#80 Female
3:183:18FemaleLakelandC10:22:30
3075
Mia TaggettMia Taggett
#75 Female
3:193:19FemalePeak Nordic10C10:21:15
3187
Mia MinerMia Miner
#87 Female
3:193:19Female1010:24:15
3282
Sarah YandellSarah Yandell
#82 Female
3:303:30FemaleMadnorski10C10:23:00
3386
Erika ReinErika Rein
#86 Female
3:323:32FemaleLakelandD10:24:00
3476
Maggie MorganMaggie Morgan
#76 Female
3:443:44FemaleMadnorski12C10:21:30
3584
Francesca AngiulliFrancesca Angiulli
#84 Female
3:493:49FemaleWausau East/West9D10:23:30
78
Chloe MaierChloe Maier
#78 Female
Not startedNot startedFemaleWausau East/West10C10:22:00
83
Eva KoosEva Koos
#83 Female
Not startedNot startedFemalePeak Nordic9D10:23:15
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)