Iola Skate Invite
01/09/2021
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
FavPosTeam PointsRace NoNameNameTeamTimePos In TeamWaveTeam Points
560909Stan MornerStan Morner
#909
Blackhawk00:26:068Boys0
610139Alex GutowskiAlex Gutowski
#139
Bay Nordic00:41:037Boys0
400153Henry PageHenry Page
#153
Bay Nordic00:21:476Boys0
510358Elliott MattisonElliott Mattison
#358
Blackhawk00:23:337Boys0
470362Zackary StoeckerZackary Stoecker
#362
Blackhawk00:22:416Boys0
580428Daniel MurrayDaniel Murray
#428
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:27:447Boys0
530430Scout StokesScout Stokes
#430
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:24:146Boys0
550692Jack BarryJack Barry
#692
NKMN Storm00:25:456Boys0
600642George PhillipsGeorge Phillips
#642
NKMN Storm00:27:557Boys0
120716Gavin ChowGavin Chow
#716
Peak Nordic00:18:536Boys0
420723Mathew KandzioraMathew Kandziora
#723
Peak Nordic00:21:599Boys0
200727Nicholas ParmannNicholas Parmann
#727
Peak Nordic00:20:367Boys0
350731Cole TaggettCole Taggett
#731
Peak Nordic00:21:318Boys0
460835Henry BennettHenry Bennett
#835
Wausau Nordic United00:22:307Boys0
410910William HagedornWilliam Hagedorn
#910
Wausau Nordic United00:21:516Boys0
11728Noah StrakaNoah Straka
#728
Peak Nordic00:18:041Boys1
22722Kaden HackerKaden Hacker
#722
Peak Nordic00:18:102Boys2
33603Casey Van HeftyCasey Van Hefty
#603
Lakeland00:18:111Boys3
44721Nathan GrossklaussNathan Grossklauss
#721
Peak Nordic00:18:303Boys4
55147William MurphyWilliam Murphy
#147
Bay Nordic00:18:361Boys5
66534Owen WilliamsOwen Williams
#534
IWSC00:18:411Boys6
77922Aidan EarllAidan Earll
#922
Wausau Nordic United00:18:431Boys7
88732Easton TolbertEaston Tolbert
#732
Peak Nordic00:18:494Boys8
9948Joseph StumpfJoseph Stumpf
#48
ANST00:18:491Boys9
1010595Jakob CraigJakob Craig
#595
Lakeland00:18:502Boys10
1111713Ethan BlischkeEthan Blischke
#713
Peak Nordic00:18:505Boys11
1312111Beckett ChambersBeckett Chambers
#111
Bay Nordic00:18:542Boys12
1413356Dietrich MattisonDietrich Mattison
#356
Blackhawk00:19:371Boys13
1514150Isaac NowakIsaac Nowak
#150
Bay Nordic00:19:383Boys14
1615533Eric BoettcherEric Boettcher
#533
IWSC00:19:512Boys15
1716426Cole LongCole Long
#426
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:20:081Boys16
1817424Kristian HudacekKristian Hudacek
#424
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:20:232Boys17
1918531Bank BodorBank Bodor
#531
IWSC00:20:253Boys18
2119881Luke BrownLuke Brown
#881
Wausau Nordic United00:20:392Boys19
2220418Aidan EckerAidan Ecker
#418
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:20:413Boys20
2321351Theo HubanksTheo Hubanks
#351
Blackhawk00:20:412Boys21
2422532Huba BodorHuba Bodor
#532
IWSC00:20:534Boys22
2523144Hunter KobylarczykHunter Kobylarczyk
#144
Bay Nordic00:21:054Boys23
2624114Lachlan ChambersLachlan Chambers
#114
Bay Nordic00:21:075Boys24
2725348Soren BlasioleSoren Blasiole
#348
Blackhawk00:21:083Boys25
2826353Joseph JulieJoseph Julie
#353
Blackhawk00:21:094Boys26
2927897Cole LozonCole Lozon
#897
Wausau Nordic United00:21:123Boys27
302817Jonathon HansonJonathon Hanson
#17
ANST00:21:122Boys28
312934Noah JahnkeNoah Jahnke
#34
ANST00:21:143Boys29
3230361Beck McdowellBeck Mcdowell
#361
Blackhawk00:21:165Boys30
3331597Leo RotarLeo Rotar
#597
Lakeland00:21:263Boys31
3432837Sawyer MorkSawyer Mork
#837
Wausau Nordic United00:21:304Boys32
3633425Connor JolConnor Jol
#425
Chippewa Valley Nordic00:21:324Boys33
3734598Henry ShockleyHenry Shockley
#598
Lakeland00:21:384Boys34
3835838Alek ZavadoskiAlek Zavadoski
#838
Wausau Nordic United00:21:445Boys35
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)