WNSL State Meet Freestyle
03/06/2021

     
     
Entry List (start list to be posted later)
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCategorySecond CatGenderTeamGradeSeed Start Time
1277Jack DahlbyJack Dahlby
#277 Male MS Boys
00:08:08.600:08:08.6MS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic 8A10:01:45
2286Eric AndersonEric Anderson
#286 Male MS Boys
00:08:11.400:08:11.4MS BoysGuestMaleRed Wing Nordic 8A10:04:00
3285Samuel GroeschlSamuel Groeschl
#285 Male MS Boys
00:08:24.100:08:24.1MS BoysMaleIWSC 8A10:03:45
4291Matthew Van CampMatthew Van Camp
#291 Male MS Boys
00:08:49.400:08:49.4MS BoysGuestMaleRochester 8A10:05:15
5280Caleb MurphyCaleb Murphy
#280 Male MS Boys
00:08:51.600:08:51.6MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 8A10:02:30
6290Benjamin EichtenBenjamin Eichten
#290 Male MS Boys
00:08:53.800:08:53.8MS BoysMaleSpooner 6A10:05:00
7271Franklin RichardFranklin Richard
#271 Male MS Boys
00:08:54.100:08:54.1MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 8A10:00:15
8293Carson TeglandCarson Tegland
#293 Male MS Boys
00:08:56.600:08:56.6MS BoysMaleLakeland 8A10:05:45
9281Cole MirekCole Mirek
#281 Male MS Boys
00:09:00.900:09:00.9MS BoysMalePeak Nordic 8A10:02:45
10295Jack CashmanJack Cashman
#295 Male MS Boys
00:09:02.000:09:02.0MS BoysGuestMaleRed Wing Nordic 8A10:06:15
11297Connor ReckingerConnor Reckinger
#297 Male MS Boys
00:09:02.400:09:02.4MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 6A10:06:45
12330Sam PerrySam Perry
#330 Male MS Boys
00:09:08.300:09:08.3MS BoysGuestMaleRochester 8B10:15:01
13279Karl NelsonKarl Nelson
#279 Male MS Boys
00:09:10.400:09:10.4MS BoysMaleHayward 6A10:02:15
14289Sawyer MooreSawyer Moore
#289 Male MS Boys
00:09:14.200:09:14.2MS BoysMaleNKMN Storm8A10:04:45
15276William ButallaWilliam Butalla
#276 Male MS Boys
00:09:15.900:09:15.9MS BoysMaleWausau Night Gliders 7A10:01:30
16298Evan LozonEvan Lozon
#298 Male MS Boys
00:09:19.400:09:19.4MS BoysMaleWausau Night Gliders 8A10:07:00
17319Neel DumsNeel Dums
#319 Male MS Boys
00:09:24.000:09:24.0MS BoysMaleHayward 8B10:12:16
18288Ty OuradnikTy Ouradnik
#288 Male MS Boys
00:09:24.600:09:24.6MS BoysMalePeak Nordic 6A10:04:30
19283Ben HoppBen Hopp
#283 Male MS Boys
00:09:25.400:09:25.4MS BoysMaleIWSC 7A10:03:15
20357Jonah MenetJonah Menet
#357 Male MS Boys
00:09:29.200:09:29.2MS BoysMaleIndependent/Appleton7C10:21:45
21275Brock BartolBrock Bartol
#275 Male MS Boys
00:09:34.200:09:34.2MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 8A10:01:15
22327Pete HampePete Hampe
#327 Male MS Boys
00:09:39.500:09:39.5MS BoysMaleSpooner 8B10:14:15
23284Kane StrakaKane Straka
#284 Male MS Boys
00:09:41.100:09:41.1MS BoysMalePeak Nordic 6A10:03:30
24337Zack JohnsonZack Johnson
#337 Male MS Boys
00:09:41.600:09:41.6MS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic 6B10:16:45
25296Olin SletteOlin Slette
#296 Male MS Boys
00:09:42.900:09:42.9MS BoysMaleRhinelander 7A10:06:30
26314James DerenneJames Derenne
#314 Male MS Boys
00:09:46.400:09:46.4MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 6B10:11:00
27273Cooper EricksonCooper Erickson
#273 Male MS Boys
00:09:49.900:09:49.9MS BoysMaleIWSC 7A10:00:45
28340Hael DumsHael Dums
#340 Male MS Boys
00:09:54.300:09:54.3MS BoysMaleHayward 6C10:17:30
29274Theo KohlTheo Kohl
#274 Male MS Boys
00:09:55.200:09:55.2MS BoysMaleSpooner 6A10:01:00
30292William FisherWilliam Fisher
#292 Male MS Boys
00:09:56.800:09:56.8MS BoysMalePeak Nordic 6A10:05:30
31339Gavin SaundersGavin Saunders
#339 Male MS Boys
00:10:02.100:10:02.1MS BoysMaleLakeland 7B10:17:15
32313Nicholas JohnkoskiNicholas Johnkoski
#313 Male MS Boys
00:10:03.100:10:03.1MS BoysMaleWausau Night Gliders 7B10:10:46
33328Sandor CibaricSandor Cibaric
#328 Male MS Boys
00:10:04.700:10:04.7MS BoysMaleIWSC 7B10:14:30
34308Grayson SchambergerGrayson Schamberger
#308 Male MS Boys
00:10:06.400:10:06.4MS BoysMaleNKMN Storm8B10:09:30
35334Jennings KernJennings Kern
#334 Male MS Boys
00:10:06.600:10:06.6MS BoysMaleLakeland 5B10:16:00
36304Ben BowmanBen Bowman
#304 Male MS Boys
00:10:09.100:10:09.1MS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic 8B10:08:30
37272Reid HagenReid Hagen
#272 Male MS Boys
00:10:10.900:10:10.9MS BoysMaleSpooner 6A10:00:30
38294Milo Vander ZandenMilo Vander Zanden
#294 Male MS Boys
00:10:12.000:10:12.0MS BoysMaleMadnorski 8A10:06:01
39350Noah SylvesterNoah Sylvester
#350 Male MS Boys
00:10:14.200:10:14.2MS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic 7C10:20:00
40321Dakota MyersDakota Myers
#321 Male MS Boys
00:10:15.400:10:15.4MS BoysMaleWausau Night Gliders 7B10:12:46
41303Ben BuchmannBen Buchmann
#303 Male MS Boys
00:10:17.400:10:17.4MS BoysMaleANST 8B10:08:15
42318Kade ChristieKade Christie
#318 Male MS Boys
00:10:17.900:10:17.9MS BoysMaleLakeland 7B10:12:00
43278Niels StringerNiels Stringer
#278 Male MS Boys
00:10:21.200:10:21.2MS BoysMaleMadnorski 5A10:02:01
44307Simon HedlundSimon Hedlund
#307 Male MS Boys
00:10:23.100:10:23.1MS BoysMaleSpooner 7B10:09:15
45310Iain RumneyIain Rumney
#310 Male MS Boys
00:10:23.400:10:23.4MS BoysMaleRhinelander 8B10:10:00
46320Elijah KlattElijah Klatt
#320 Male MS Boys
00:10:29.000:10:29.0MS BoysGuestMaleRed Wing Nordic 8B10:12:30
47302Aiden WinnAiden Winn
#302 Male MS Boys
00:10:34.100:10:34.1MS BoysMaleIWSC 7B10:08:00
48355Oliver HudsonOliver Hudson
#355 Male MS Boys
00:10:35.000:10:35.0MS BoysMaleBay Nordic 7C10:21:15
49359Bryce BauerBryce Bauer
#359 Male MS Boys
00:10:38.300:10:38.3MS BoysMaleHayward 6C10:22:15
50300Finn GrenierFinn Grenier
#300 Male MS Boys
00:10:38.400:10:38.4MS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic 7B10:07:30
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)