WNSL State Meet Freestyle
03/06/2021

     
     
Entry List (start list to be posted later)
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameCategoryGenderTeamGradeSeed Start Time
131Greta HansenGreta Hansen
#131 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleANST 11A13:30:15
132Avery TolbertAvery Tolbert
#132 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 12A13:30:30
133Audrey LahammerAudrey Lahammer
#133 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleRed Wing Nordic 10A13:30:45
134Lily HubanksLily Hubanks
#134 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBlackhawk 12A13:31:00
135Aubrie EckerAubrie Ecker
#135 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleChippewa Valley Nordic 11A13:31:15
136Anneliese BauerAnneliese Bauer
#136 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleHayward 11A13:31:30
137Eleanor BennettEleanor Bennett
#137 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 10A13:31:45
138Maddie BusigMaddie Busig
#138 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 12A13:32:00
139Spirit HessSpirit Hess
#139 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBay Nordic 11A13:32:15
140Grace KernGrace Kern
#140 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 10A13:32:30
141Rubyann MitchellRubyann Mitchell
#141 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIndependent/Hudon10A13:32:45
142Tori MeyersTori Meyers
#142 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 9A13:33:00
143Fran PetersonFran Peterson
#143 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleChippewa Valley Nordic 10A13:33:15
144Nina ChosyNina Chosy
#144 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleMadnorski 12A13:33:30
145Madyson RosenbergerMadyson Rosenberger
#145 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleChippewa Valley Nordic 10A13:33:45
146Abby MooreAbby Moore
#146 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleNKMN Storm10A13:34:00
147Ainsley CasperAinsley Casper
#147 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleMadnorski 12A13:34:15
148Ashley GrossklausAshley Grossklaus
#148 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 11A13:34:30
149Anne StrakaAnne Straka
#149 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 9A13:34:45
150Sylvia MezaSylvia Meza
#150 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 10A13:35:00
151Kiera RotarKiera Rotar
#151 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 11A13:35:15
152Lucy CampbellLucy Campbell
#152 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIndependent/Superior12B13:35:30
153Claire ButallaClaire Butalla
#153 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 11B13:35:45
154Amelia HeiderAmelia Heider
#154 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIce Age Nordic 11B13:36:00
155Ingrid SokupIngrid Sokup
#155 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleHayward 12B13:36:15
156Elsa ShockleyElsa Shockley
#156 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 9B13:36:30
157Josephine KwasnyJosephine Kwasny
#157 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIWSC 9B13:36:45
158Emily WhyteEmily Whyte
#158 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIce Age Nordic 10B13:37:00
159Anna VanderhoefAnna Vanderhoef
#159 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIce Age Nordic 12B13:37:15
160Lilly KeillorLilly Keillor
#160 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleRochester 11B13:37:30
161Callie ThrelkeldCallie Threlkeld
#161 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleRhinelander 11B13:37:45
162Elizabeth BurgerElizabeth Burger
#162 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 11B13:38:00
163Cassidy GouldCassidy Gould
#163 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleHayward 12B13:38:15
164Seda RaspotnikSeda Raspotnik
#164 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 9B13:38:30
165Ella KruegerElla Krueger
#165 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBay Nordic 10B13:38:45
166Eliana MalnourieEliana Malnourie
#166 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleHayward 12B13:39:00
167Elli HudacekElli Hudacek
#167 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleChippewa Valley Nordic 12B13:39:15
168Julia TorresaniJulia Torresani
#168 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBlackhawk 11B13:39:30
169Caroline RayCaroline Ray
#169 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleCANSKI 12B13:39:45
170Erin RossErin Ross
#170 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleWausau Nordic United 12B13:40:00
171Eva KoosEva Koos
#171 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 10B13:40:15
172Norah LeeNorah Lee
#172 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleIce Age Nordic 11B13:40:30
173Sophie StephensonSophie Stephenson
#173 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBlackhawk 9B13:40:45
174Liana TeterLiana Teter
#174 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleRhinelander 11B13:41:00
175Annika SedelisAnnika Sedelis
#175 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleLakeland 12B13:41:15
176Maggie MartinMaggie Martin
#176 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleHayward 12B13:41:30
177Laura MeyerLaura Meyer
#177 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 11B13:41:45
178Madelyn LawnMadelyn Lawn
#178 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleBlackhawk 12B13:42:00
179Mia TaggettMia Taggett
#179 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemalePeak Nordic 11B13:42:15
180Annie KleiberAnnie Kleiber
#180 Female HS Girls
HS GirlsFemaleNKMN Storm9B13:42:30
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)